Auction 344 / Lot n° 308

Firma indecifrata 'Paesaggio con montagne sullo sfondo' olio su cartone pressato (cm 14x21,5) firmato in basso a sinistra e iscritto al retro. In cornice (difetti) Undeciphered signature "Landscape with Mountains", oil on pressed cardboard, signed at bottom left and inscribed to reverse. Framed (defects)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 150 - 200€