Estimate € 80 - 90
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Ignoto 'Frutta in un paesaggio' olio su tavola (cm 40x63) in cornice laccata Unknown author "Landscape with Fruit", oil on panel. Lacquered frame