Auction 344 / Lot n° 284

Scuola del sec. XIX 'Ritratto di fanciulla' olio su cartone pressato (cm 50x30) in cornice. Al retro dipinto con scena di festa campestre. School of the 19th century. "Portrait of a Girl" oil on pressed cardboard, Framed. To reverse painting of a country fête

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 280 - 300€