Auction 344 / Lot n° 275

Scuola inizio sec. XX 'Interno con figure' olio su tela (cm 48x44) in cornice dorata (difetti) School of the early 20th century "Interior with Figure", oil on canvas. Giltwood frame (defects)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 350 - 400€