Estimate € 100 - 120
Sold € 120
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30
Manifatture diverse Due zuppiere a forma di gallo con mestoli in ceramica policroma (difetti e mancanze) Various manufactures. Two ceramic cock soup tureens with laldes (defects and losses)
Estimate € 100 - 120