Lot n° 211  | Auction 344

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 50

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Arte inizio sec. XX 'Galli' pannello decorato in policromia a perlinature (cm 26x36) in cornice Art of the early 20th century "Cocks" polychrome decorated panel. Framed

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 50