Estimate € 80 - 100
Sold € 20
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30
Lotto composto da sei piattini in maiolica di diverse misure, epoche e decori (difetti) Lot comprising six majolica saucers of different sizes, periods and decoration (defects)
Estimate € 80 - 100