Auction 339 / Lot n° 495

Scuola emiliana del sec. XVII "Ascensione della Vergine" olio su tela (cm 102,5x63). In cornice (restauri) Emilian school of the 17th century "Ascension of the Virgin" oil on cnavas. Framed (restorations)

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 15:30

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,500

Sold € 20,000