Auction 339 / Lot n° 395

Scuola del sec. XVIII "Madonna con cherubini" olio su tavola sagomata (cm 37,5x21) (restauri) School of the 18th century "Madonna with Cherubs" oil on shaped panel (restorations)

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 10:30

Estimate 700 - 800€