Auction 339 / Lot n° 392

Maestro dell'inizio del secolo XVIII, "Madonna con Bambino e Santi" bozzetto su tela (cm 47x31) In cornice Master of the early 18th century "Madonna and Child with Saints", sketch on canvas, framed

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 10:30

Estimate 800 - 1,000€

Sold 700€