Lot n° 359  | Auction 339

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 160

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 10:30

anifattura di Cina, inizio del secolo XVIII. Piatto in porcellana a decoro Imari nei toni del rosso, blu e dorature unito ad un'alzatina biansata in bronzo dorato della fine del secolo XIX Manufacture of China, early 18th century. Ormolu mounted Imari decorated porcelain centre piece, late 19th century

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 160