Auction 339 / Lot n° 351

Arte del sec.XVIII "Gentiluomini" coppia di sculture in legno intagliato e dipinto in policromia (h cm 17) Art of the 18th century "Gentlemen" pair of carved wooden sculptures

Auction: 01 April 2015 at 10:30

Estimate € 250 - 300

Sold € 260