Arte del sec. XVIII "Madonna con Bambino e cherubini" scultura lignea decorata in policromia poggiante su base sagomata (h cm 26) (difetti e mancanze) Art of the 18th century "Madonna and Child with Cherubs" polychrome decorated wooden sculpture (defects and losses)

Estimate € 250 - 350