(Genova) Duclaux Jean-Antoine (1783-1868) Port de Genes. Disegno a matita con rialzi a biacca su carta verdolina. Secolo XIX. Titolato e firmato a matita in basso a sinistra. Dimensini del foglio mm. 182x398. Due strappi marginali, impolverature (Genoa) Port of Genoa. Pencil drawing with whitelead reliefs on greenish paper. 19th century. Titled, signed in pencil at bottom left. Two marginal tears, dustmarks

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 200