Estimate € 60 - 70
Sold € 100
Auction: 03 February 2015 at 14:30
Firma indecifrata "Scena allegorica", miniatura su avorio(cm 7x6) Firmata in basso a destra, in cornice (lievi difetti) Undeciphered signature "Allegoric Scene", miniature on ivory. Signed at bottom right. Framed (minor defects)
Estimate € 60 - 70