Estimate € 80 - 120
Sold € 200
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
Meloniski da Villacidro - "Uccello", anni 80. Piatto in maiolica decorato in policromia. Firmato sotto la base. Accompagnato da certificato di originalità dell'autore Meloniski da Villacidro - "Bird" circa 1980s. Polychrome decorated faience place. signature to reverse. Appended certificate of authenticity by the author
Estimate € 80 - 120