Lot n° 90  | Auction 334

Carlo Mattioli ( Modena  1911 - Parma  1994 )

Estimate € 650 - 800

Sold € 600

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"Senza titolo" 1965 olio e tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 50x35 Firmato in basso a destra Firmato e datato 65 al retro   "Senza titolo" 1965 oil and mixed media on thin cardboard Signed at bottom right Signed and dated 65 to reverse

Estimate € 650 - 800

Sold € 600