Estimate € 5,000 - 7,000
Sold € 8,500
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Tableau clous" 1969 ferro e acrilico su tavola, cm 50x50 Firmato e datato 1969 al retro "Tableau clous" 1969 iron and acrylic on board Signed and dated 1969 to reverse
Estimate € 5,000 - 7,000