Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500
Sold € 4,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"ROT-GRUN-VIO=Q." 1966/1967 acrilico su tela, cm 80x80 Firmato, titolato e datato 1966/67 al retro "ROT-GRUN-VIO=Q." 1966/1967 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1966/67 to reverse
Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500