Lot n° 335  | Auction 334

Kuno Gonschior ( Wanne-Eickel  1933 - Bochum  2010 )

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500

Sold € 4,000

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30

"ROT-GRUN-VIO=Q." 1966/1967 acrilico su tela, cm 80x80 Firmato, titolato e datato 1966/67 al retro   "ROT-GRUN-VIO=Q." 1966/1967 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1966/67 to reverse

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500

Sold € 4,000