Estimate € 15,000 - 20,000
Sold € 28,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Ulton" 1973 (1988) olio su tela, cm 95x90 Firmato, titolato e datato 1973 (1988) al retro "Ulton" 1973 (1988) oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1973 (1988) to reverse
Estimate € 15,000 - 20,000