Estimate € 900 - 1,200
Sold € 4,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"La distance" 1971 olio su tela, cm 33x40 Firmato e datato 1971 al retro Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato dall'artista "La distance" 1971 oil on canvas Signed and dated 1971 to reverse Appended certificate of authenticity on photograph by the artist
Estimate € 900 - 1,200