Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400
Sold € 2,600
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"Lapidari" 1981 Portfolio completo, cm 53,5x39,7x6,5 Firmato Acquaforte es. 51/130 Editore Maeght, Parigi "Lapidari" 1981 complete portfolio Signed Etching Editor: Maeght, Paris
Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400