Auction 334 / Lot n° 162

Salvo

 (  Leonforte   1947  -  Torino   2015  )

"Un quadro coi fiocchi" olio su tela, cm 80x100 Firmato e titolato al retro "Un quadro coi fiocchi" oil on canvas Signed and titled to reverse

Estimate € 4,600 - 4,800

Sold € 13,000