Lot n° 141  | Auction 334

Ricardo Cinalli ( Santa Fe  1948 )

Estimate € 1,000 - 1,500

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"I miss you" 2003 pastello su carta, cm 138x130 Firmato in alto a destra, datato MMIII in alto a sinistra Bibliografia "Ricardo Cinalli" Mazzotta Editore 2004, p. 81 ill. a colori   "I miss you" 2003 pastel on paper Signed at top right, dated MMIII at top left

Estimate € 1,000 - 1,500