Lot n° 1894  | Auction 332

Estimate € 70 - 80

Auction: 21 November 2014 at 10:30

Candeliere in argento con fusto a colonna cesellata a volute. Punzoni di Napoli, fine sec. XIX (gr 280 ca) A silver candlesticks. Naples, late 19th century

Estimate € 70 - 80