Auction 327 / Lot n° 663

Maestro del sec.XIX "Gentildonna" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 8x6,5) In cornice dorata Master of the 19th century "Lady", oval miniature on ivory. Gilt frame

Estimate 150 - 180€

Sold 100€