Auction 327 / Lot n° 657

Scuola del sec.XVIII "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura tonda su carta (d.cm.5). In cornice School of the 18th century "Portrait of a Gentleman" round miniature on paper. Framed

Estimate € 250 - 300

Sold € 200