Auction 327 / Lot n° 611

Scuola francese della fine del sec. XVII "Ritratto di re Luigi XIV in armatura" olio su tela (cm 118x100). In cornice French school of the late 17th century "Portrait of Louis XIV in Armour", oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate 1,400 - 1,500€

Sold 1,200€