Auction 327 / Lot n° 599

Scuola del sec.XVIII "Sacrificio di Abramo" olio su tela (cm.124X89)(difetti e restauri) School of the 18th century "Abraham's Sacrifice" oil on canvas (defects and restorations)

Estimate 2,200 - 2,400€

Sold 2,000€