Auction 327 / Lot n° 540

Scuola del sec.XVIII "San Giuseppe" olio su tela (cm.85x73). In cornice dorata (difetti e restauri) School of the 18th century. "St. Joseph", oil on canvas. Gilt frame (defects and restorations)

Estimate 700 - 800€

Sold 600€