Auction 327 / Lot n° 504

Maestro romano della fine del XVII secolo, "Frutta, zucca e rame", olio su tela (cm 51,5x99). In cornice Roman Master of the late 17th century "Fruit, Pumpkin and Copper" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate 4,500 - 4,800€

Sold 4,000€