Auction 327 / Lot n° 438

Maestro del sec. XVIII "Lot e le figlie" olio su tela (cm 90x125). In cornice Master of the 18th century "Lot and his Daughters", oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 2,500 - 2,800