Lot n° 153  | Auction 327

Estimate € 220 - 250

Sold € 240

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Lotto di quattro vasetti in ceramica bianca di cui uno con coperchio. Forma e decoro diversi. Este, sec. XIX. (difetti) Lot comprising four white faience vases with covers. Este, 19th century (defects)

Estimate € 220 - 250

Sold € 240