Auction 327 / Lot n° 128

Scuola veneta del sec. XVIII. "Regata con Bucintoro", olio su tela, in cornice. (cm 20x25,5) Venetian school of the 18th century. "Regatta with Bucintoro" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate 3,500 - 3,800€

Sold 4,000€