Auction 327 / Lot n° 115

Maestro veneto del sec. XVIII. Disegno raffigurante personaggi veneziani, in cornice antica intagliata, laccata e dorata. (cm 24x15,5) Venetian master of the 18th century. Drawing representing Venetian characters in antique lacquered giltwood frame

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,400

Sold € 500