Auction 327 / Lot n° 113

Scatola a cuore in argento e tartaruga. Inghilterra, sec. XVIII. Punzoni di Sheffield, fine sec. XVIII. Silver and tortoishell heart-shaped box. England, 18th century. Marks of Sheffield

Estimate 420 - 450€

Sold 220€