Lot n° 176  | Auction 322

Florence Knoll (  1917 -  2019 )

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 450

Auction: 27 May 2014 at 10:00

Coppia di tavoli bassi quadrati con piano in laminato plastico bianco e telaio in acciaio cromato. Produzione Knoll International, Italia anni '60 del sec. XX (cm 90x50x90) (difetti) Pair of white laminated plastic side tables. Produced by Knoll Intenational, Italy circa 1960's (defects)

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 450