Lot n° 81  | Auction 320

Donato Barcaglia ( Pavia  1849 - Roma  1930 )

Estimate € 3,000 - 3,500

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

"Spazzacamino" 1881, scultura in bronzo (h cm 108) Firmata e datata in basso al retro "Spazzacamino" 1881,, bronze sculpture Signed and dated at bottom on reverse

Estimate € 3,000 - 3,500