Auction 320 / Lot n° 67

Giovanni Migliara

 (  Alessandria   1785  -  Milano   1837  )

"Scorcio con ruderi" acquerello (cm 20.5x28) Firmato in basso a sinistra In cornice "Scorcio con ruderi", watercolour Signed at bottom left

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Estimate € 4,000 - 4,500

Sold € 4,600