Auction 320 / Lot n° 59

Paul Mathey

 (  Parigi   1844  -    1929  )

"Mefistofele" olio su tela applicata su cartone (cm 29.5x23.5) Firmato in basso a destra In cornice "Mefistofele", oil on canvas applied on cardboard Signed at bottom right

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Estimate € 450 - 500