Auction 320 / Lot n° 39

Gerolamo Induno

 (  Milano   1825  -    1890  )

"Il fanciullo" acquerello (cm 12.5x23) Firmato in basso a sinistra In cornice "Il fanciullo", watercolour Signed at bottom left

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500