Lot n° 247  | Auction 320

Bartolomeo Castelli il Giovane ( Roma  1696 -  1738 )

Estimate € 6,500 - 7,500

Sold € 6,000

Auction: 16 April 2014 at 15:30

(attr.)"Natura morta con frutta" olio su tela (cm 48x65). In cornice (attributed) "Still life" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 6,500 - 7,500

Sold € 6,000