Auction 320 / Lot n° 18

Maestro lombardo del XIX secolo "Asinelli" disegno a matita e biacca (cm 25x33) In cornice Lombard Master of the 19th century "Asinelli", pencil and white lead drawing

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Estimate € 400 - 450