Lot n° 153  | Auction 320

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300

Sold € 3,400

Auction: 16 April 2014 at 15:30

Scuola veneta del sec. XVI "Madonna col Bambino e Santa Maddalena" olio su tavola (cm 29x30). In cornice, restauri Venetian school of the 16th century "Madonna with Child and Mary Magdalene" oil on panel. Framed (restorations)

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300

Sold € 3,400