Auction 320 / Lot n° 13

Maestro del XIX secolo "Fanciulla con tamburello" olio su tela (cm 86x66.5) Master of the 19th century "Fanciulla con tamburello" Oil on canvas

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Estimate € 550 - 600