Estimate € 600 - 800
Sold € 1,900
Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00
"Vibration Rouge-Vert" 1959 acrilico su tela, cm 20x20 Firmato, titolato e datato 1959 al retro "Vibration Rouge-Vert", 1959, acrylic on canvas Signed and titled 1959 on reverse
Estimate € 600 - 800