Quattro poltrone in noce intagliata con gambe scanalate, schienali sagomati e centrati da motivo fogliaceo. Genova, fine del sec. XVIII. (Restauri) Set of four walnut-wood armchairs with upholstered seat and back. Genoa late 18th century (restorations)

Estimate € 5,000 - 6,000