Auction 310 / Lot n° 53

Scuola greca sec. XIX " Resurrezione di Cristo " icona (cm 45,5x37) (difetti) Greek school of the 19th century "Resurection of Christ" icon (defects)

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 300