Auction 310 / Lot n° 28

Scuola del sec. XIX " Paesaggio montano " olio su tela (cm 46x31). In cornice (difetti) School of the 19th century "Mountain Landscape" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 150 - 180

Sold € 100