Auction 310 / Lot n° 159

Scuola fiamminga del sec. XVII "Bicchiere della staffa" olio su tela (cm 53x39). In cornice antica (difetti e restauri) Flemish school of the 17th century "One for the Road" oil on canvas. Antique frame (defects and restorations)

Estimate 2,200 - 2,500€

Sold 2,000€